Nomina de Presidentes del Copaipa

Período Profesión Presidente
1962 Ingeniero Civil Abel Cornejo
1963 Ingeniero Civil Abel Cornejo
1964 Ingeniero Civil Francisco García
1965 Ingeniero Civil Rafael L. Sosa
1966 Ingeniero Civil Rafael L. Sosa
1967 Ingeniero Civil Rafael L. Sosa
1968 Ingeniero Civil Carmelo Galindo
1968 Arquitecto Antonio Divito
1969 Arquitecto Antonio Divito
1970 Arquitecto Eduardo Larrán
1971 Arquitecto Eduardo Larrán
1972 Ingeniero Civil Alfonso H. Aramburu
1973 Ingeniero Civil Oscar A. Torres
1973 Arquitecto Enrique Lima Meiners
1974 Arquitecto José Viñuales
1975 Arquitecto José Viñuales
1976 Ingeniero Agrónomo Mladen Toncovich
1977 Ingeniero Agrónomo Mladen Toncovich
1978 Ingeniero Agrónomo Mladen Toncovich
1979 Arquitecto Jorge L. Lezón
1980 Ingeniero Agrónomo Mladen Toncovich
1981 Arquitecto Julio A. Guzmán
1982 Ingeniero Civil Carlos R. Martorell
1982 Ingeniero Agrónomo Mladen Toncovich
1983 Ingeniero Civil Raúl A. Bellomo
1984 Ingeniero Industrial Raúl Paterson
1985 Ingeniero Industrial Raúl Paterson
1986 Ingeniero Civil Jorge H. Reyes
1987 Ingeniero Civil Jorge H. Reyes
1988 Ingeniero Civil Jorge H. Reyes
1989 Ingeniero Civil Jorge H. Reyes
1990 Arquitecto Horacio S. Cornejo
1991 Ingeniero Civil José A. Miguel
1992 Ingeniero Civil José A. Miguel
1993 Ingeniero Civil Raúl A. Bellomo
1994 Ingeniero Mecánico Eugenio L. Martinez
1995 Ingeniero Civil Guillermo H. Kripper
1995 Ingeniero Civil Gabriel A.Dahbar
1996 Ingeniero Industrial Eugenio R. Massafra
1997 Ingeniero Industrial Eugenio R. Massafra
1998 Ingeniero Civil Carmelo Galindo Passano
1999 Ingeniero Civil Carmelo Galindo Passano
2000 Ingeniero Civil Roberto Guido Andreussi
2001 Ingeniero Civil Alejandro José Leiva
2002 Ingeniero Civil Carmelo Galindo Passano
2003 Ingeniero Civil Carmelo Galindo Passano
2004 Ingeniero Civil Pablo Rodriguez Messina
2005 Ingeniero Civil Pablo Rodriguez Messina
2006 Ingeniero En Construcciones José Miguel Gauffin
2007 Ingeniero En Construcciones José Miguel Gauffin
2008 Ingeniero Civil Carmelo Galindo Passano
2009 Ingeniero En Construcciones Luis José María Barros
2010 Ingeniero En Construcciones Luis José María Barros
2011 Ingeniero Civil Eduardo Francisco Laconi
2012 Ingeniero Civil Eduardo Francisco Laconi
2013 Ingeniero Civil Eduardo Francisco Laconi
2014 Ingeniero En Construcciones Luis Alberto Heredia
2015 Ingeniero En Construcciones Felipe Guillermo Biella Calvet